Contact
Request A Quote

Investor Visa

Investor Visa

NB Visa World Pvt. Ltd. will provide advice for migration on the base of Investment. One can Invest 1,50,000 $ (Rs. 75 Lac) and more in Business / Property / Govt. Bond to get Family PR for USA / CANADA / AUSTRALIA / NEW ZEALAND / UK / MALTA / GREECE / PORTUGAL / SPAIN / IRELAND / CYPRUS / ST. KITTS & NEVIS / ANTIGUA & BARBUDA / DOMINIC REPUBLIC / GRENADA etc. 

USA L1 (Intra company Transfer Visa 

Invest $100,000 (INR 70 Lac) & more in your Business in USA to get Family Green Card*


  • Invest 1,00,000$ (INR 70 lacs) and more in your own Business in USA.
  • Company must operate both in the USA and abroad to transfer employee from its foreign operations to the USA
  • The Owner / employee must have worked for abroad company for at least 1 year out of the last 3 years.
  • IELTS / Education are not required.Read More..
  • USA EB-5 Visa requirements
    Invest $500,000 (INR 3.5 crore) & more to Get Family Green Card*

    • Invest $500,000 (INR 3.5 Cr.) in a USCIS designated regional center in the business or
    • Invested $10,00,000 (INR 7 Cr.) in outside the regional center in the Business
    • The business must create at least 10 full-time jobs for U.S. workers, directly or indirectly.
    • Demonstrate that the investment capital was “lawfully gained” and the capital for Investment is at risk.  Read More...
    • Canada - Manitoba Business Program (BIS)
      Invest $1,50,000 (INR 75 Lac) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

      • Invest 1,50,000$ (INR 75 lacs) and more in Business to get family PR.
      • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points.
      • Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada.
      • In future you may sponsor your family Members for Permanent Residency.  Read More...
      • Canada - British Columbia Business / Entrepreneur Program (BC PNP - B)
        Invest $2,00,000 (INR 1 Cr.) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

        • Invest 2,00,000$ (INR 1 Cr.) and more in Business & get family PR.
        • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points but not compulsory.
        • Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada.
        • To get more points to qualify for PR… Invest more / Invest in Low Populated area. Read More...
        • New Zealand Entrepreneur Program
          Invest $2,00,000 (INR 90 Lacs) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

          • Investment of NZ$ 2 Lac (90 Lac*) in Business in NZ in next 3 yrs. to get Family PR*.
          • 3 Year Work Visa (1 yr. + 2 Yr. Extension) leading to PR.
          • IELTS 4 Band (General / Academic).
          • 3 Year Settlement Fund required (15000$ Applicant + 5000$ Dependent).  Read More...
          • Canada - Quebec Investor Program
            Invest $12,00,000 (INR 6 Crore) in Government Entity to get Family Permanent Residency*

            • Net assets of at least $20,00,000 CAN obtained legally
            • Risk-free $12,00,000 CAD Refundable investment in Quebec government entity
            • Out of 1,900 applications, Only 570 applications will be accepted (Rest from China).
            • Two years’ management experience in the past five years.
            • IELTS / Education are not required. Read More...
AUS Business, Innovation & Investment Program   
Invest $ 5,00,000 (INR 2.5 Cr.) & more in your Business in AUS to get Family PR*
  • Invest 5,00,000$ (INR 2.5 Cr.) and more in your Business in AUS to get Family PR*.
  • Company must have turnover of 5,00,000$ (INR 2.5 Cr.) in two years from last four years.
  • Net personal and Business assets of at least 8,00,000$ (INR 4 Cr.)
  • IELTS 5 band & more / Education Diploma / Bachelor will add more points. Read More...
Malta Residence and Visa Program 
Invest   2,50,000 (Rs. 2 Cr.) & more in Govt. Bond & Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 2,50,000 (Rs. 2 Cr.) & more in Govt. Bond + Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets Rs.4 Cr.+ or Income Rs. 80 Lac+ / pa
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 4 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents/Grand Parents) Read More...
Greece Golden Residency Permit Program
Invest  
 2,50,000 (
Rs. 2 Cr.) & more in Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 2,50,000 (Rs. 2 Cr) & more in Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets or Income need not to show
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 3 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents) Read More...
Portugal Golden Residency Permit Program
Invest  
 3,50,000 (
Rs. 2.8 Cr.) & more in Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 3,50,000 (Rs. 2.8 Cr) or  € 5,00,000 (Rs. 4 Cr) & more in Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets or Income need not to show
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 3 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents) Read More...
Spain Investment Residency Program
Invest  
 5,00,000 (
Rs. 4 Cr.) & more in Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 5,00,000 (Rs. 4 Cr) & more in Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets or Income need not to show
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 3 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents)  Read More...
Ireland Immigrant Investor Program
Invest  
 10,70,000 (
Rs. 8 Cr.) & more in Enterprise / Investment Fund to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 10,70,000 (Rs. 8 Cr) & more in Enterprise / Investment Fund to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets worth  € 2 million ( Rs. 16 Cr.) in the name of Applicant need to show
  • No English /  No Education /Only Source of Fund Required
  • 1 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant)Read More...
Cyprus PR by Investment (Naturalization Program)
Invest  
 3,00,000 (
Rs. 2.4 Cr.) & more in Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest € 3,00,000 (Rs. 2.4 Cr) & more in Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets Not Required, But Income € 30,000 (Rs. 24 Lac)+ need to show
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 3 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents) Read More...
Cyprus Passport / Citizenship by Investment (Naturalization Program)
Invest  
 2 mil. (
Rs. 16 Cr.) in Enterprise + Real Estate (4 Cr.) to Get Family Citizenship*
  • Invest € 2 mil. (Rs. 16 Cr) in Enterprise + Real Estate (Rs. 4 Cr.) & more to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets / Income Not Required
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 3 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents) Read More...
Saint Kitts and Nevis Citizenship by Investment (Naturalization Program)
Invest US $ 2,20,000 (
Rs1.5 Cr.) & more in Real Estate to Get Family PR*
  • Invest US $ 20,20,000 (Rs. 1.5 Cr) & more in Real Estate to get family PR.
  • Net worth / Assets / Income Not Required to show
  • No English / No Education / No Source of Fund Required
  • 4 Generation can migrate (Kids/Applicant/Parents/Grand Parents) Read More...



Our Services

Your Trusted Visa Partner