• Invest 1,50,000$ (INR 75 lacs) and more in Business & get family PR.
  • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points.
  • Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada.
  • In future you may sponsor your family Members for Permanent Residency.
  • Applicants must establish a new business in Manitoba, or purchase and expand an existing business in Manitoba.
  • Successful Applicants are “nominated” and have their applications for permanent residence expedited under Citizenship and Immigration Canada’s Provincial Nominee class.
  • The main purpose of the business is to earn profits from active income from the supply of products/services.
  • The business must have the potential to create significant economic benefit.
  • The Applicant or sponsoring company must own at least one third (33%) of the business.
  • The Applicant demonstrates the intent to provide on-going, day-to-day management and direction of the business.

Canada-click-here