NB International will provide advice for migration on the base of Investment. One can Invest INR 75 Lac (1,50,000 $) and more in Business and get Family PR for USA / CANADA / NEW ZEALAND. Those who are not interested in Business can invest INR 3.5 cr. (5,00,000 $) & more and get USA Family Green Card / CANADA PR*

USA L1 Visa Requirements
Invest  $100,000 (INR 70 Lac) & more in your Business in USA to get Family Green Card*

  • Invest 1,00,000$ (INR 70 lacs) and more in Business & Start your Business in USA.
  • Company must operate both in the USA and abroad to transfer employee from its foreign operations to the USA
  • The Owner / employee must have worked for abroad company for at least 1 year out of the last 3 years.
  • IELTS / Education are not required. Read More…

USA EB-5 Visa requirements
Invest  $500,000 (INR 3.5 crore) & more to Get Family Green Card*

  • Invest $500,000 (INR 3.5 Cr.) in a USCIS designated regional center in the business or                                  
  • Invested  $10,00,000 (INR 7 Cr.) in outside the regional center in the Business
  • The business must create at least 10 full-time jobs for U.S. workers, directly or indirectly.
  • Demonstrate that the investment capital was “lawfully gained” and the required capital is at risk for investment. Read More…

Manitoba Business Program (MPNP-B)
Invest  $1,50,000 (INR 75 Lac) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

  • Invest 1,50,000$ (INR 75 lacs) and more in Business & get family PR.
  • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points.
  • Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada.
  • In future you may sponsor your family Members for Permanent Residency. Read More…

Business / Entrepreneur Program (BCPN-B)
Invest  $2,00,000 (INR 1 Cr.) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

  • Invest 2,00,000$ (INR 1 Cr.) and more in Business & get family PR.
  • Basic IELTS / Exploratory visit will add more points but not compulsory.
  • Investment with in 2 year after reaching Canada.
  • To get more points to qualify for PR… Invest more / Invest in Low Populated area.  Read More…

New Zealand Entrepreneur Program
Invest  $2,00,000 (INR 90 Lacs) & more in Business to Get Family Permanent Residency (PR)*

  • Investment of NZ$ 2 Lac (90 Lac*) in Business in NZ in next 3 years and get PR*.
  • 3 Year Work Visa (1 yr. + 2 Yr. Extension) leading to PR.
  • IELTS 4 Band (General / Academic).
  • 3 Year Settlement Fund required (15000$ Applicant + 5000$ Dependent). Read More…

Canada Quebec Investor Program
Invest  $800,000 (INR 4 Crore) in Government Entity to get Family Permanent Residency*

  • Net assets of at least $1,600,000 CAN obtained legally
  • Risk-free $800,000 CAD Refundable investment in Quebec government entity
  •  Out of 1,900 applications, max.of 1,330 of these applications will be accepted from China.
  • Two years’ management experience in the past five years.
  • IELTS / Education are not required. Read More…