Australia Immigration – Study, Work & Live in Australia – With the help of Government Approved Immigration Consultant

  • Apply with the help of Govt. Approved Immigration Lawyer.
  • Require 60 Points for PR
  • 6 Band each & more in IELTS / PTE / TOEFL for PR
  • Highest Opportunities for All Engineers & IT Professionals
  • Engineers are in Highest Demand
  • After 2 yr. Study Student can get 3 yr. Work Visa and can apply for PR once he / she gets 1 yr. exp. in Relevant field*

Australia Immigration Structure:

General Skilled Migration :-

  • Skilled Independent – 189 Visa (Direct PR)
  • Skilled Nominated – 190 Visa (+5 Point)
  • Skilled Nominated / Sponsored – 489 Visa (+10 Pt)
  • Skilled Regional – 887 Visa (+10 Pt)
  • Skilled Graduate – 485 Visa (After Study in AUS)

Employer Sponsored Visa :-

  • Temporary Business Sponsorship – 457 Visa
  • Employer Nomination Scheme – 186 Visa
  • Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme – 187 Visa

Business Migration to Australia :-

  • Business Innovation and Investment – 188 Visa
  • Business Talent (Migrant) – 132 Visa
  • Business Innovation & Investment (Resi.) – 888 Visa
  • Business Visitor Visa

Investor Retirement  & Family Migration Visa :-